Wednesday, July 27, 2011

Bored posts :B blergh ;p

Damn I want those legs ._. ish lawaaaa ! anyway look down

Forget the katy perry one, just the cheerleader one kay ?  so Ahad lepas I had so much fun byy going to that Cheer comp the weird thing about it is that I have no GIRL FRIENDS there -.- yg I kenal lah :/ So i hung out with Piti, Hairi, Akmal, Syafiq, Amie, Rizal (: It was hella fun :D well, I sat down with Syakir heee, I love his eyes o.o DAMN BEBEH hayooo -_- and his hand haha I love holding his hand (: although he acts like my dad sometimes SOMETIMES okay ? :D heehehehe sumpah I want that time balik, hmm :( Anyway Pythonz didn't win. but Congratulations guys, you guys improves a lot ! and that's great lol. Adria Asked me to join cheer next year, will do man will do :p hopefully it won't kacau with my PMR. right ? Because good music can be so hard to find :B lololol tkde kena mengena oh BTW AKMA DAH BALIK ASRAMA ! MISS HIM SO MUCH :')


LOL hi (:

Hey hey, so sup ? been pretty busy lately ._. THIS IS NOT LIKE ME MAN. Haha, so yeah this pic had nothing to do with this post. I repeat NOTHING ! :b I'm feeling bored, hungry, and all fucked up -.- Where are you ? I'm waiting for you to go on, HALUUU ? tch, nevermind -_- He's probably dota-ing "o0o" LOLLOLOOL, and yeah I'm addicted to fingerboarding <3 me likey hehe :'B It's fun, you should try it ! please try it :D plus I know how to do the POP, OLLIE, KICKFLIP, and uh tu je kot ? heeee

I like this song from MAROON 5 - Moves like Jagger leb chu, teehee aw aw. and this other song from Gym Class Heroes - stereo hearts Try listening to it. I guarantee you'll fall in love with it :') Or you already heard it. oooh, ok ok OH ! anyway, It's almost Puasa and tk lama lagi Raya wooooot~ Can't wait. Still need to ganti my 2 Puasa o.o but cannot now -.- ish, isnin depan dah puasa and isnin depan juga shoppng with my mummy. hehe love you maa <3 so that's all. ttyl :D byee

THE END * skype-ing can kill

Saturday, July 9, 2011

this fucking made me laugh -.-

Damn it, thank you google ! well google does make me smile a bit -.-

Monday, July 4, 2011

I haven't update this blog in what now ? ;D

OH SO, as usual I'm bored as hell -.- I haven't been going to school for 4 days now haih -_- what'll they say ayy ? ayooooo, so I hate last SUNDAY 3/7/2011 the worst day of my life, not gonna tell you cuz it's too public here. people are always reading o.o HAHA's so Imma just gonna forget about that (: and just move on ayy ? oooo, I received aa very weird news from my dad saying that we'll be moving to CANADA next year and I was like wtfwtfwtf ?! -.- I hope not, I don't wanna leave this awesome place I'm leaving in :'> But yeah, if my dad says it's for the best "what the heck ayy ?" we gotta take a shot at things :D

On the other hand -.- why does my freaking facebook keep deleting my friends -_________-' F YA (!) Suraiya deleted me from facebook and I was like WOI apahal -.- ahh another story, I received a love letter from my classmate who I anggap as a friend ONLY. -.- ish it's to kampung lah wei I don't like love letters bagitau dpn dpn tk boleh ka ? haih, Syakir told me he likes me -.- and I don't know if I ... nvm, IT'S FUCKING COMPLICATED DUDE ! it makes my head spin and tercabut then ran away to Paris <-- Put's sayings. cool ayy ? :3

Yeah June and July have been a very very VERY weird month for me. hope for the best next month. OH YEAH, October's Raya and next month Puasa. omgomgomg, can't wait :-D Kay thanks for reading peeps. catch ya later !

THE END * I'm gonna make tonight a show